RÉSULTATS
La Course de la Rentrée 2021
Scratch 7.6 km
Féminin 7.6 km
Masculin 7.6 km
Catég. 7.6 km
Scratch 15 km
Féminin 15 km
Masculin 15 km
Catég. 15 km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
QUEMENER Anaïs
00:54:52
16.40
341
LA MEUTE RUNNING
SE
F
FRA
219023
2
COULAUD Alexandra
01:04:55
13.86
237
ASPHALTE 94
M2
F
FRA
1465523
3
OLLIER Lucie
01:14:03
12.15
323
ES
F
FRA
4
OLIVEIRA Elisabeth
01:15:04
11.99
321
ASPHALTE 94
M3
F
FRA
1666171
5
POISNEL FERSTLER Marjolaine
01:16:44
11.73
332
M0
F
FRA
6
TROTIN Edwige
01:17:38
11.59
371
ASPHALTE 94
M2
F
FRA
1524657
7
HEYER Gabrielle
01:18:21
11.49
270
M1
F
FRA
B35853C
8
KETTLER Garance
01:19:54
11.26
279
SE
F
FRA
9
MINNAERT Clothilde
01:20:49
11.14
308
ES
F
FRA
10
POUSSIN Audrey
01:22:01
10.97
337
M0
F
FRA
11
BERIEAU Audrey
01:22:10
10.95
209
M0
F
FRA
12
ROLLAND MONNET Morena
01:22:22
10.93
351
ASPHALTE 94
SE
F
FRA
104214
13
ROLLAND MONNET Belha
01:22:31
10.91
350
ASPHALTE94
M4
F
FRA
1378029
14
GRAND Adeline
01:22:46
10.87
261
M0
F
FRA
15
CABARET Stéphanie
01:25:05
10.58
224
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI
M3
F
FRA
1539437
16
COLIN Julie
01:25:48
10.49
236
M0
F
FRA
17
MOREL Nathalie
01:25:57
10.47
311
ASPHALTE 94
M2
F
FRA
2177442
18
IDMTAL Cécile
01:26:15
10.43
271
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI
M5
F
FRA
1372758
19
REY Marie
01:28:29
10.17
344
SE
F
FRA
20
SI AMER Nathalie
01:28:44
10.14
360
M4
F
FRA
21
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Isabel
01:28:51
10.13
349
M1
F
FRA
22
POTEAU Nathalie
01:29:08
10.10
335
ASPHALTE 94
M4
F
FRA
2210388
23
SURUGUE Julie
01:29:33
10.05
366
OBJECTIF 15KM ... OU PAS
M2
F
FRA
24
POUSSOT Mathilde
01:31:18
9.86
339
M1
F
FRA
25
BRAGARD Aurore
01:32:02
9.78
220
VINCENNES RUN RUN
M0
F
FRA
26
PAUDRAT Hélène
01:33:32
9.62
327
OBJECTIF 15KM ... OU PAS
M1
F
FRA
27
CHEVAL Justine
01:33:39
9.61
232
M0
F
FRA
28
TROCCY Virginie
01:33:50
9.59
370
OBJECTIF 15KM ... OU PAS
SE
F
FRA
29
COELHO Célia
01:35:23
9.44
234
MARNE IN FIT
M2
F
FRA
30
BOYER Stéphanie
01:35:23
9.44
219
MARNE IN FIT
M2
F
FRA
31
ROYER Christel
01:37:25
9.24
353
M6
F
FRA
32
CALVO Marie Angele
01:37:39
9.22
225
M4
F
FRA
33
JARRY Diane
01:45:14
8.55
273
OBJECTIF 15KM ... OU PAS
M1
F
FRA
34
NORBERT Nina
01:45:15
8.55
166
M1
F
FRA